c

Cum sociis Theme natoque penatibus et magnis dis parturie montes, nascetur ridiculus mus. Curabitur ullamcorper id ultricies nisi.

1-677-124-44227 184 Main Collins Street, West Victoria 8007 Mon - Sat 8.00 - 18.00, Sunday CLOSED
Follow Us
Image Alt

Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 AM
STACT FIT
Chris Robinson
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Meditation
Chris Robinson
9:00 AM - 9:25 AM
Satria Yoga
Kevin Edwards
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
9:30 AM
STACT FIT
Chris Robinson
9:30 AM - 9:55 AM
10:00 AM
STACT Adults
Chris Robinson Carol Marley
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Satria Fighting Arts
Kevin Edwards
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Jurus Tunngal
Chris Robinson
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kembagangan (Dance)
Chris Robinson
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Sports Silat
Chris Conley
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Meditation
Chris Robinson
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Little Ninjas
Mary Robinson
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:30 PM
5:30 PM
STACT Safe Kids
Chris Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
STACT Safe Kids (Orientation)
Instructor Chris Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
STACT Safe Kids
Chris Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
6:00 PM
Tanding (Sparring)
Chris Conley
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
6:30 PM
Pencak Silat Youth
Chris Robinson
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Warrior Women
Carol Marley
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
STACT Adults
Chris Robinson Carol Marley
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
7:00 PM
Demo Team
Chris Robinson
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
7:30 PM
Satria Fighting Arts
Chris Robinson
7:30 PM - 8:20 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • STACT Safe Kids
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
  • Pencak Silat Youth
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Jurus Tunngal
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Meditation
    12:00 PM - 12:40 PM

Wednesday

  • STACT FIT
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
  • STACT Safe Kids (Orientation)
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
  • Warrior Women
    6:30 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

  • STACT Safe Kids
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
  • STACT Adults
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Satria Fighting Arts
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Friday

  • Kembagangan (Dance)
    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
  • Tanding (Sparring)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Demo Team
    7:00 PM - 7:50 PM

Saturday

  • Meditation
    9:00 AM - 9:25 AM
  • STACT FIT
    9:30 AM - 9:55 AM
  • STACT Adults
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Sports Silat
    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
  • Little Ninjas
    1:00 PM - 1:40 PM

Sunday

  • Satria Yoga
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Satria Fighting Arts
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Demo Team
Chris Robinson
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
7:30 PM

Friday

  • Demo Team
    7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Jurus Tunngal
Chris Robinson
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Jurus Tunngal
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Kembagangan (Dance)
Chris Robinson
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
11:30 AM

Friday

  • Kembagangan (Dance)
    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Little Ninjas
Mary Robinson
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:30 PM

Saturday

  • Little Ninjas
    1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Meditation
Chris Robinson
9:00 AM - 9:25 AM
12:00 PM
Meditation
Chris Robinson
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Meditation
    12:00 PM - 12:40 PM

Saturday

  • Meditation
    9:00 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM
Pencak Silat Youth
Chris Robinson
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Pencak Silat Youth
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Satria Fighting Arts
Kevin Edwards
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:30 AM
7:30 PM
Satria Fighting Arts
Chris Robinson
7:30 PM - 8:20 PM
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Satria Fighting Arts
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Sunday

  • Satria Fighting Arts
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Satria Yoga
Kevin Edwards
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
9:30 AM

Sunday

  • Satria Yoga
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Sports Silat
Chris Conley
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Sports Silat
    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
STACT Adults
Chris Robinson Carol Marley
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
10:30 AM
6:30 PM
STACT Adults
Chris Robinson Carol Marley
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • STACT Adults
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • STACT Adults
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 AM
STACT FIT
Chris Robinson
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
STACT FIT
Chris Robinson
9:30 AM - 9:55 AM

Wednesday

  • STACT FIT
    7:30 AM - 8:15 AM

Saturday

  • STACT FIT
    9:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
STACT Safe Kids
Chris Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
STACT Safe Kids
Chris Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • STACT Safe Kids
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM

Thursday

  • STACT Safe Kids
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
STACT Safe Kids (Orientation)
Instructor Chris Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • STACT Safe Kids (Orientation)
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tanding (Sparring)
Chris Conley
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
6:30 PM

Friday

  • Tanding (Sparring)
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM
Warrior Women
Carol Marley
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Warrior Women
    6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
No events available!